Rookhard ROOKHARD
The Scarecrow Night — 10/23 to 11/03See the event »
ROOKHARD
the island is the whole world
Rookhard is open. The island is waiting.

Highscores

# Name Level Experience
1Hunter MaximusHunter Maximus11222,631,679
2Gorilao da Bola AzulGorilao da Bola Azul9413,342,931
3LokoLoko552,545,497
4BopBop39916,137
5NightcrowlerNightcrowler33521,631
6Oliver'SykesOliver'Sykes31428,380
7SthynetSthynet29367,700
8Tim MaiaTim Maia26243,170
9TormentaTormenta24200,236
10Toda PatricinhaToda Patricinha21134,317
11EnkptadoEnkptado21121,441
12SizgothSizgoth1990,454
13Janja Zero QIJanja Zero QI4657
14AnosinAnosin2117
15Nome'InfiltradoNome'Infiltrado10
16RaigecojiRaigecoji10
17Compre AquiCompre Aqui10
18EleEle10

Everybody starts at level 1 with the same equipment and no vocation, so these lists are the whole story. Characters belonging to the world staff are not listed.

World Status

RookhardOnline
Players online0
Uptime2h 41m